Ostfriedhof - Gräber

NameBerufGeborenGestorbenGrablage
Mack, Maria ImmaOrdensschwester 10.02.192421.06.2006--
Maduschka, LeoBergsteiger Germanist, Literat26.7.19084.9.1932123-4-3
Märkel, Josef Adam30.12.189626.06.1981052-09-07
Maurer, GeorgChirurg, Kommunalpolitiker04.05.190905.1980060-90-3
Mayr, RoslVolksschauspielerin30.12.189626.06.1981102-7-33
Meiller, Franz XaverFabrikant30.10.185217.09.1935053-01-18
Mödl, MarthaOpernsängerin22.03.191217.03.2001040-6-3
Moshammer, Rudolf Hans AlbertModedesigner27.09.194014.01.2005060-M-07
Müller, BodoBäcker17.06.194725.05.2023106a-1-10ab
Müller, HansBäckermeister27.07.193111.06.201--